MENY

Matchens lirare

 

Matchens lirare     Spelare Spelare
Borlänge Bandy - Spånga Bromsten  Max Ingelsson  Axel Carlsson
GT 76 - Falu BS Christopher Herrlin Elliot Hellström
IFK Vänersborg - Ljusdals BK Oskar Larsson Rasmus Gustavsson
Broberg - Borgia Love Palm Sjölin  Melker Lindqvist
Västerås - Selånger SK Teodor Fritz Tikkanen  Nils Jangdal 
Helenelund - Villa Lidköping Vit Wilmer Möller  Casper Andrén 
Sandvikens AIK - Vetlanda William Johansson  August Ljung 
UNIK - Villa Lidköping Blå Oscar Leijon  Arvid Thorstensson 
IFK Vänersborg - Borlänge Bandy Markus Jakobsson  Noah Wolf 
Solberg - Tillberga Kristoffer Rörenltellum  Roman Shamsutov 
IK Sirius - Botnia Emil Holman  Viljami Väisänen
Ljusdals BK - Spånga Bromsten  Gustav Persson  Eskil Granberg 
Broberg - GT 76 William Norling Christopher Herlin
Sandvikens AIK - Helenelund Lucas Mossberg Edvin Carlsson
Borgia - Falu BS Hugo Andersson  Leonard Staffas 
Botnia - Selånger SK Henri Hattunen  Axel Löfgren 
Solberg - UNIK  Hedda Fjeldheim Lein Henrik Lennernäs
IK Sirius - Västerås Anton Olssom David Belin
Vetlanda - Villa Lidköping Vit William Lingmert Casper Andrén
Tillberga Bandy - Villa Lidköping Blå Lukas Åkerholm Amadeus Karlgren
Borlänge Bandy - Ljusdals BK Noha Wolf  Rasmus Gustavsson 
GT 76 - Borgia Hugo Bergman  Viggo Brånäs 
Spånga Bromsten  - IFK Vänersborg Olle Tengblad  David jilderby 
Falu BS - Broberg Isak Pers  Algot Melin 
UNIK - Tillberga Niklas D´Arcy Lucas Åkerholm 
Västerås - Botnia Mikas Miniotas  Otto Salin
Villa Lidköping Blå - Solberg Oskar Fridh  Kristian Jensvold Sanaeker 
Selånger SK - IK Sirius Viktor Eriksson  Sixten Sandqvist 
Helenelund - Vetlanda Axel Malm Nilsson  Lukas Fernqvist 
Villa Lidköping Vit - Sandvikens AIK Oscar Fyhr Eric Hagberg 
         
Slutspel        
Falu  BS - Sandviken Axel Klingberg Sefonias Sällberg 
Västerås - Unjk Hampus Björnström Linus Tyden 
Tillberga - Borlänge Gustaf Doktare  Hugo Hedvall 
Botnia - Vetlanda Onni Lind Olle Sandell
Ljusdal - Sandviken Wille Larsson Nystedt Eric Hagberg
GT 76 - UNIK Oliver Hedrum
Fabian Ericsson
Semi 1:  Tillberga - Botnia  Roman Shamshutov Teemu Kaikkonen.
Semi 2: Ljusdal -

GT/76

Wiking Nordin Wilmo Andersson
Final: Tillberga  - Ljusdal Oskar Alfredsson Rasmus Gustavsson


Bookmark and Share

Webdoc CMS