MENY

Matchens lirare

Fredag   Matchens lirare
Helenelund Borlänge Daniel Norberg - Viktor Nyström
Falu BS Gustavsberg Bandy Måns Erkelius - Viktor Ek
Lidköpings AIK Kareby IS Tobias Augustsson - Jimi Corneliusson
Hammarby IF BF IFK Vänersborg Johan Hannegård - Wilmer Kjellström
Tillberga Bandy GT 76 Kasper Sandgren - Osvald Gustavsson
Blåsut Vänersborg BK Spånga Bandy Hugo Sjöling - Albin Attermo
Botnia Villa Lidköping BK Tuukka Ässämäki - Melker Brobeerg
Lidköpings AIK Helenelund Linus Hagman - Oliver Lindstrand
Ljusdals BK Vetlanda BK Noa Djäkner - August Klang
Kareby IS Borlänge Emil Palmqvist - Alexander Höglund
Hammarby IF BF Falu BS Isak Edenberg - Carl Jansson
     
Lördag    
Botnia Tillberga Bandy Henri Ilves - Joel Torstensson
IFK Vänersborg Gustavsberg Bandy Rasmus Öst - Gustav Folke
Villa Lidköping BK GT 76 Hugo Belander - Malte Österlund
Ljusdals BK Blåsut Vänersborg BK Erik Swartswe, Lukas Forsström
Vetlanda BK Spånga Bandy Adam Lisell - Oskar Löfström
Helenelund Kareby IS Calle Emarell - Lukas Liw
IFK Vänersborg Falu BS Samuel Baatz - Malte Jonsson
Borlänge  Lidköpings AIK Arvid Klingberg - Aron Gustavsson 
Gustavsberg Bandy Hammarby IF BF Jonatan Eriksson - Olof Götselius
Blåsut Vänersborg BK Vetlanda BK Andreas Haglund - Filip Johansson 
Tillberga Bandy Villa Lidköping BK Adam Söderlund - Erik Tängström 
Spånga Bandy Ljusdals BK Lukas Ahlkvist - Johan Skalberg Halvarsson 
GT 76 Botnia Simon von Horath - Veeti Väisänen
IFK Vänersborg Helenelund Emil Jacobsson - Albin Arensberg
Gustavsberg Kareby Erik Folke - Arvid Wall 
Vetlanda GT76 Isac Karlsson - Benjamin Alvarez 
Blåsut Villa/Lidköping Alexander Reimer - Jacob Torn 
     
Söndag Kvartsfinaler  
Ljusdal Botnia Noa Djäkner  - Sappa Oikäs
Tillberga Spånga Edwin Porswald - Mattias Sandberg
Lidköping AIK Falu BS Hugo Thyr - Eskil Hjelm
Hammarby Borlänge Olof Götselius - Christoffer Nyström
Semifinaler    
Ljusdals BK Lidköpings AIK  Jesper Lindholm - Hugo Thyr
Tillberga Hammarby   Adam Söderlund - Emil Johnsson Brasch
Match om 3:e pris    
Ljusdals BK Hammarby   Johan Skalberg Halvarsson - Johan Hannegård
Final    
Lidköpings AIK Tillberga Tobias Augstsson - Kasper Sandgren 


Webdoc CMS