MENY

Matchens lirare


Borlänge Bandy - Broberg/Söderhamns IF
Jesper Nyström - William Larsson

Liljan SK-Västanfors IF/BK 
VictorGustafsson - Gabriel Augustsson

Örebro SK Ungdom - Falu BS/BK
Johan Skog - Oskar Stöffling

Karlstad Bandy - GT/76 IK
Linus Skager - William Lejon

Sandvikens AIK - Gustavsbergs IF BK
Albin Nejman - Jacob Valentin

Vetlanda BK - Skirö AIK
Rasmus Brunosson - Viktor Johansson

Västerås SK - ÅbyTjureda
Jonathan Larsson - Viktor Werersson

Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Ljusdal BK
August Andersson - Isak Flodberg

Köping IS - IK Sirius
Adam Johansson - Adam Askelöf

Spånga Bromsten BK- Botnia 69
Fabian Kärrbrink - Lenni Killinen

Skirö AIK - Örebro SK Ungdom
Jakob Friberg - Linus Eklind

Västanfors IF/BK - ÅbyTjureda
Markus Svenberg - Jonathan Svensson

Karlstad Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
Oskar Bäck - Gustav Jonsson

Borlänge Bandy - Köping IS
Alexander Karlsson - Filip Andersson

Spånga Bromsten BK - Sandvikens AIK
Viktor Lychou - Ulrik Karlsson

Västerås SK - Liljan SK
Calle Wingård - Sebatian Hagström

GT/76 IK - Ljusdals BK'
Ted Hedell - Noa Djäkner

Falu BS/BK - Vetlanda BK
Felix Lindqvist - Edvin Isacsson

Broberg/Söderhamn IF - IK Sirius
Edvin Wigren - Olle Bolkeus

Botnia 69 - Gustavsbergs IF BK
Tuukka Loikkanen - Andreas Grönblad

Västanfors IF/BK - Västerås SK
Cornelia Sjöberg - Anton Holmgren

Ljusdals BK - Karlstad Bandy
Viktor Nilsson - Jacob Jansson

Skirö AIK - Falu BS/BK
Isac Sigfridsson - Alexander Stålberg

IK Sirius - Borlänge Bandy
Alexander Lindgren - Christoffer Nyström

Gustavsbergs IF BK - Spånga Bromstens BK
Arvid Kihlström - Emil Johansson

ÅbyTjureda - Liljans SK
Jonathan Hagehed - Martin Bengts

Örebro SK Ungdom - Vetlanda BK
Anton Palmér - Andreas Bergdahl 

Katrineholm Värmbol BS - GT/76 IK
Theodor Skarp - Leo Wimo Söderlund


Köping IS - Broberg/Söderhamn IF
Emil Thunberg - Mattias Hallberg 

Botnia 69 - Sandvikens AIK
Tuomas Antikainen - Jenny Stadin

ÅbyTjureda - Falu BS
Oskar Gabrielsson - Felix Lindqvist 

Karlstad Bandy - Ljusdal
Rasmus Andersson - Carl Berglund 

Köping - Västerås
Adam Johansson - Emil Videhult

Vetlanda - Botnia 
Isak Emanuelsson - Toni Nyrhinen

Åby Tjureda - Karlstad Bandy
Joakim Svensson - Linus Skager

Västerås - Botnia
Jonathan Larsson - Lenni Killinen
 


 

Webdoc CMS